Is Silver Spring Sauce Sriracha Spicy - 8.5 Oz Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- whole eggs
- egg yolks
whole eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Red Jalapeno Peppers, Egg Yolks And Whole Eggs, Vinegar, Sugar, Cayenne Peppers, Garlic, Salt, Brown Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Garlic, Vitamin E, Xanthan Gum, Extractives Of Paprika, Citric Acid
Check Silver Spring Sauce Sriracha Spicy - 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Spring Sauce Sriracha Spicy - 8.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silver Spring Sauce Sriracha Spicy - 8.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


