Is Silver Spring Sauce Sriracha Spicy - 8.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Red Jalapeno Peppers, Egg Yolks And Whole Eggs, Vinegar, Sugar, Cayenne Peppers, Garlic, Salt, Brown Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Garlic, Vitamin E, Xanthan Gum, Extractives Of Paprika, Citric Acid
Check Silver Spring Sauce Sriracha Spicy - 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Spring Sauce Sriracha Spicy - 8.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silver Spring Sauce Sriracha Spicy - 8.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


