Is Silver Swan: Coconut Vinegar, 25.36 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Natural Vinegar and Water

Check Silver Swan: Coconut Vinegar, 25.36 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silver Swan: Coconut Vinegar, 25.36 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading