Is Silver Swan Vinegar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water And Cane Vinegar

Check Silver Swan Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silver Swan Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladMarinading