Is Silver Tide Marinated ASC Herring & Dill 380g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herring (Clupea Harengus) ( Fish ) (50%), Water, Sugar, Onions, Salt, Dill, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid
Check Silver Tide Marinated ASC Herring & Dill 380g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Tide Marinated ASC Herring & Dill 380g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


