Is SILVER TOOTH GEL (GLACIAL MINT) – 114G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ppm Silversol Solution (Deionized Water, Purified Water), Xylitol, Tea, Carbomer, Peppermint Oil
Check SILVER TOOTH GEL (GLACIAL MINT) – 114G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SILVER TOOTH GEL (GLACIAL MINT) – 114G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
SILVER TOOTH GEL (GLACIAL MINT) – 114G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


