Is Silverstars Sprinkles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Starch, Dextrin, Gum Arabic, Magnesium Stearate, Artificial Flavor, Shellac, Color (Mica-based Pearlescent Pigments), Carnauba Wax, Blue 2, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5.
Check Silverstars Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silverstars Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


