Is Silverstars Sprinkles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Corn Starch, Dextrin, Gum Arabic, Magnesium Stearate, Artificial Flavor, Shellac, Color (Mica-based Pearlescent Pigments), Carnauba Wax, Blue 2, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5.

Check Silverstars Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.