Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simek's Angus Beef Meatballs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Angus Beef, Water, Textured Soy Flour, Soy Protein Concentrate. Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Wheat Flour, Dehydrated Onion, Flavorings, Sodium Phosphate, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Extractives Of Paprika, Nonfat Dry Milk. Contains Soy, Wheat, Milk.

Check Simek's Angus Beef Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? Simek's Angus Beef Meatballs | Spoonful