Is SIMI Sonoma County Sauvignon Blanc, White Wine, 750 mL Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sauvignon Blanc

Check SIMI Sonoma County Sauvignon Blanc, White Wine, 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SIMI Sonoma County Sauvignon Blanc, White Wine, 750 mL Bottle is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking