Is SIMI Sonoma County Sauvignon Blanc, White Wine, 750 mL Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sauvignon Blanc
Check SIMI Sonoma County Sauvignon Blanc, White Wine, 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMI Sonoma County Sauvignon Blanc, White Wine, 750 mL Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SIMI Sonoma County Sauvignon Blanc, White Wine, 750 mL Bottle is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


