Is SIMMER SAUCE, ENCHILADA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATOES, ONIONS, CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SPICES, SEA SALT, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID.

Check SIMMER SAUCE, ENCHILADA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping