Is Simmer Sauce, Tikka Masala, Spicy Curry, Hot Oat Free?
Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO, YOGURT (MILK, SKIM MILK CREAM, BACTERIAL CULTURE), TOMATO PASTE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CREAM, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA, TURMERIC AND SMOKED PAPRIKA), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CANOLA OIL, DRIED ONION, SUGAR, GARLIC, GINGER, SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPER FLAKES, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LACTIC ACID, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR), CUMIN SEED, DRIED CILANTRO LEAF.
Check Simmer Sauce, Tikka Masala, Spicy Curry, Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simmer Sauce, Tikka Masala, Spicy Curry, Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Simmer Sauce, Tikka Masala, Spicy Curry, Hot is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


