Is Simmone Logue Pie Chunky Beef NULL 700g Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Filling: Beef (19%), Onion (15%), Celery (8%), Wat ,er, Carrot (4%), Butter, Flour Wheat, Tomato Past e,Concentrated Tomato, Satt, Worcestershire Sauce W,ater, Molasses, Malt Vinegar (Barley), Spirit Vi ne,gar, Sugar, Salt, Anchovies, Onions, Tamarind E xtr,a
Check Simmone Logue Pie Chunky Beef NULL 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simmone Logue Pie Chunky Beef NULL 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Meat · Slice


