Is Simms Garlic Summer Sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Flavorings, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Granulated Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Simms Garlic Summer Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simms Garlic Summer Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simms Garlic Summer Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


