Is Simon Howie Black Pudding 240G (L) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Beef Fat (24%), Oat meal, Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine), Dried Blood Powder (4.5%), Oat Flakes, Salt, Diced Dried Apple ( Sulphites ), Spices (Pimento, Black Pepper, Cinnamon, Five Spice, Nutmeg), Dehydrated Onion, Sugar, Emulsifier (Sodium Pyrophosphate), Onion Extract

Check Simon Howie Black Pudding 240G (L) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simon Howie Black Pudding 240G (L) is available at 2 retailers

AsdaTesco

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPepperyNutty
Texture
GrainyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking