Is Simon Howie The Scottish Butcher 4 Pork Sausage Breakfast Patties Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (89%), water, rice flour, dried potato, salt, spice (black pepper), dextrose, sugar, preservative (sodium metabisulphite), herb (sage), antioxidant (sodium ascorbate).
Check Simon Howie The Scottish Butcher 4 Pork Sausage Breakfast Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simon Howie The Scottish Butcher 4 Pork Sausage Breakfast Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatyPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep


