Is Simon Johnson Grain Mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds (37%), White Wine (16.7%) Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seed Husks (2%), Sugar, Spices. Contains: Sulphites.

Check Simon Johnson Grain Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySpicyPeppery
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping