Is Simon Johnson - White Balsamic Vinegar (500ml) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Concentrated Grape Must, White Wine Vinegar, Sulphur Dioxide (E220), An Antioxidant
Check Simon Johnson - White Balsamic Vinegar (500ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simon Johnson - White Balsamic Vinegar (500ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simon Johnson - White Balsamic Vinegar (500ml) is available at 1 retailer
Harris Farms
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


