Is Simpkins Assorted Fruit Drops Oat Free?

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, citric acid, flavours, colours: e163 anthocyanin extract, e160c paprika extract, e100 turmeric, e141 copper chlorophyllin
Check Simpkins Assorted Fruit Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simpkins Assorted Fruit Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Simpkins Assorted Fruit Drops is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


