Is Simpkins Assorted Fruit Drops Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, citric acid, flavours, colours: e163 anthocyanin extract, e160c paprika extract, e100 turmeric, e141 copper chlorophyllin
Check Simpkins Assorted Fruit Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simpkins Assorted Fruit Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simpkins Assorted Fruit Drops is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


