Is Simpl Fraises Aardbeien Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucre, Purée De Fraises à Base De Concentré 35%, Eau, Acidifiant : Acide Citrique, Gélifiant : Pectines.

Check Simpl Fraises Aardbeien against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking