Is Simpl Fraises Aardbeien Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucre, Purée De Fraises à Base De Concentré 35%, Eau, Acidifiant : Acide Citrique, Gélifiant : Pectines.
Check Simpl Fraises Aardbeien against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simpl Fraises Aardbeien in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


