Is Simpla Coconut Plant-Based Yogurt Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic coconut cream, water, sugars (organic maple syrup), organic tapioca starch, organic lemon extract, bacterial cultures.

Check Simpla Coconut Plant-Based Yogurt Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Wheat Free? Simpla Coconut Plant-Based Yogurt Lemon | Spoonful