No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Simple Batch - Honey Cinnamon Butter Biscuits Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Butter, Cream (From Milk), Salt), Raw Sugar, Honey, Eggs, Cinnamon, Spice, Salt, Natural Flavour

Check Simple Batch - Honey Cinnamon Butter Biscuits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
HoneyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast
Egg Free? Simple Batch - Honey Cinnamon Butter Biscuits | Spoonful