Is Simple Purify+ Pore Scrub 150 ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Hamamelis Virginiana Leaf Water, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Bambusa Arundinacea Stem Extract, Glycerin, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Chloride, Zinc PCA, Sodium Hydroxide, Panthenol, Xanthan Gum, Benzophenone-4, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Hydroxypropyl Cyclodextrin, Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate, Niacinamide, Thymus Vulgaris Flower/Leaf Extract.  

Check Simple Purify+ Pore Scrub 150 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Purify+ Pore Scrub 150 ml is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy