Is Simple Coffee Whitener Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose), Coconut oil, Sodium caseinate (milk), Vegetable mono- and diglycerides, Dipotassium phosphate, Silicon dioxide, Soy lecithin, Natural flavor, Annatto.

Check Simple Coffee Whitener against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Coffee Whitener is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo Frills

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking