Is Simple Daily Skin Detox Sheet Mask Purifying Charcoal 21 ml Dairy Free?
Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Propanediol, Persea Gratissima Oil, 1,2-Hexanediol, Hydroxyacetophenone, Dehydroxanthan Gum, Inulin, Zinc Sulfate, Caprylhydroxamic Acid, Thymus Vulgaris Flower/Leaf Extract, Hamamelis Virginiana Leaf Extract, Hydrolyzed Hyaluronic Acid, Citric Acid
Check Simple Daily Skin Detox Sheet Mask Purifying Charcoal 21 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Daily Skin Detox Sheet Mask Purifying Charcoal 21 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Simple Daily Skin Detox Sheet Mask Purifying Charcoal 21 ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


