This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Simple Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cocoa mass, organic unrefined coconut sugar, organic cocoa butter

Check Simple Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Simple Dark Chocolate | Spoonful