Is Simple Daily Skin Detox Sheet Mask Purifying Charcoal 21 ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Propanediol, Persea Gratissima Oil, 1,2-Hexanediol, Hydroxyacetophenone, Dehydroxanthan Gum, Inulin, Zinc Sulfate, Caprylhydroxamic Acid, Thymus Vulgaris Flower/Leaf Extract, Hamamelis Virginiana Leaf Extract, Hydrolyzed Hyaluronic Acid, Citric Acid
Check Simple Daily Skin Detox Sheet Mask Purifying Charcoal 21 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Daily Skin Detox Sheet Mask Purifying Charcoal 21 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Simple Daily Skin Detox Sheet Mask Purifying Charcoal 21 ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
On The Go


