Is Simple Foods Organic Coconut Sugar Chocolate Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Blossom Sugar, Organic Cocoa Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Sunflower Lecithin

Check Simple Foods Organic Coconut Sugar Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Chip, Bagged

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChipCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDipping