Is simple ingredient skyr Banana Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim milk, Water, Cane sugar, Banana puree, Cream, Pectin, Carrot/pumpkin/apple juice concentrates (for colour), Natural flavour, Lemon juice concentrate, Active bacterial cultures
Check simple ingredient skyr Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open simple ingredient skyr Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


