Is Simple Kind To Skin Dual-Effect Eye Make-Up Remover Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cyclopentasiloxane, Isohexadecane, Benzophenone-4, Citric Acid, Disodium EDTA, Disodium Phosphate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Panthenol, Phenoxyethanol, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Phosphate, Tocopheryl Acetate

Check Simple Kind To Skin Dual-Effect Eye Make-Up Remover against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Kind To Skin Dual-Effect Eye Make-Up Remover is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
SilkySmoothOily