Is Simple Kind to Skin Micellar Cleansing Wipes 25 ea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Special Blend Ingredients: Water (Eau), Glycerin, Cetearyl Isononanoate, Propanediol, Panthenol, Sodium Benzoate, Ceteareth-20, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Stearate, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Ceteraetah-12, Tocopherol Acetate.

Check Simple Kind to Skin Micellar Cleansing Wipes 25 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Kind to Skin Micellar Cleansing Wipes 25 ea is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Texture
Soft