Is Simple Kind to Skin Shower Gel Nourishing 450 ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Glycerin, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycol Distearate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Laureth-4, Panthenol, Tetrasodium EDTA, Dipropylene Glycol, Tocopheryl Acetate, Pelargonium Graveolens Flower Oil, Anthemis Nobilis Flower Oil
Check Simple Kind to Skin Shower Gel Nourishing 450 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Kind to Skin Shower Gel Nourishing 450 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Smooth


