Is Simple Kind To Skin Soothing Facial Toner Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Sodium PCA,Allantoin, Phenoxyethanol, Disodium EDTA, Propylene Glycol, Cetylpyridinium Chloride, Niacinamide, Hamamelis Virginiana Leaf Water, Panthenol, Decyl Glucoside
Check Simple Kind To Skin Soothing Facial Toner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Kind To Skin Soothing Facial Toner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Simple Kind To Skin Soothing Facial Toner is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


