Is SIMPLE MARINARA PASTA SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ITALIAN TOMATOES IN PUREE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, CARROTS, CELERY, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER.
Check SIMPLE MARINARA PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLE MARINARA PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


