Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Mills Chocolate Muffin & Cake Mix, Paleo, 10 Oz (2 Pack) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Banana, Organic Coconut Sugar, Arrowroot Powder, Organic Coconut Flour, Baking Soda, Sea Salt

Check Simple Mills Chocolate Muffin & Cake Mix, Paleo, 10 Oz (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Mills Chocolate Muffin & Cake Mix, Paleo, 10 Oz (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Simple Mills Chocolate Muffin & Cake Mix, Paleo, 10 Oz (2 Pack) | Spoonful