Is Simple Mills Nut & Seed Trail Bar Toasted Almond Pecan Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Pecans, Organic Coconut Nectar, Pumpkin Seeds, Dates, Buckwheat, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Coconut, Raisin Juice Concentrate (for freshness), Sea Salt, Organic Cinnamon, Almond Extract, Vanilla Extract, Rosemary Extract (for freshness)

Check Simple Mills Nut & Seed Trail Bar Toasted Almond Pecan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetCinnamon
Texture
ChewyNutty
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go