Is Simple Mills Sea Salt Cassava & Chickpea Crackers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Tapioca (cassava) Flour, Chickpea Flour, Sunflower Seed Flour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Flax Seed Flour, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sea Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor.
Check Simple Mills Sea Salt Cassava & Chickpea Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Mills Sea Salt Cassava & Chickpea Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


