Is Simple Mills Sweet Mmmms Cocoa Blast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sweet Potato, Arrowroot, Tapioca Starch, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Tigernut Flour, Organic Buckwheat Flour, Dutch Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Extract, Vanilla Extract, Coconut Milk, Baking Soda, Cream Of Tartar, Rosemary Extract (for Freshness), Sea Salt

Check Simple Mills Sweet Mmmms Cocoa Blast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking