Is Simple Nature Organic Tomato Basil Mozzarella Chicken Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Skinless Chicken, Organic Mozzarella Cheese (cultured Organic Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes), Organic Tomato Flakes, Organic Basil, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper. Contains: Milk.

Check Simple Nature Organic Tomato Basil Mozzarella Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch