Is Simple Nature Raw Cashes, Walnuts, Macadamia Nuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Walnuts, Macadamia Nuts. Contains: Cashews, Walnuts, Macadamia Nuts. May Contain Traces Of Almond Pistachio, Pecan.

Check Simple Nature Raw Cashes, Walnuts, Macadamia Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Nature Raw Cashes, Walnuts, Macadamia Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go