Is SIMPLE NUT BLEND TRAIL MIX Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS (ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL, SALT), CASHEWS (CASHEWS, PEANUT OIL, SALT), MACADAMIA NUTS (MACADAMIA NUTS, SALT).
Check SIMPLE NUT BLEND TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLE NUT BLEND TRAIL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


