Is Simple. Pancake & Waffle Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Lactose (milk), Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Vegetable Oil (canola Oil And/or Soybean Oil), Salt, Yeast.

Check Simple. Pancake & Waffle Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking