Is Simple Pure Hand Wash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycerin, Anthemis Nobilis Flower Oil, Citric acid, Dipropylene Glycol, Panthenol, Pantolactone, Pelargonium Graveolens Flower Oil, Polyquaternium-7, Sodium benzoate, Sodium lactate, Tocopheryl Acetate

Check Simple Pure Hand Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Pure Hand Wash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid