Is Simple Smooth+ Gel Facial Cleanser 240 ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Lactic Acid, Sodium Methyl Lauroyl Taurate, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Lauric Acid, Sodium Methyltaurate, Stearic Acid, Cetrimonium Chloride, Citric Acid, Panthenol, Sodium Cocoyl Alaninate, Sodium Hyaluronate, Pantolactone
Check Simple Smooth+ Gel Facial Cleanser 240 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Smooth+ Gel Facial Cleanser 240 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


