Is SIMPLE SQUARES, ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR, CHO-COCO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA), ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.

Check SIMPLE SQUARES, ORGANIC NUTRITION BAR, CHO-COCO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast