Is SIMPLE SUPPERS CHILI FIXINS' Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DICED TOMATOES, KIDNEY BEANS, TOMATO PASTE, LESS THAN 2% OF ONIONS, ROASTED GARLIC, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES.

Check SIMPLE SUPPERS CHILI FIXINS' against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SIMPLE SUPPERS CHILI FIXINS' is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup