Is Simple Syrup, Sugar-free French Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Glycerin, Non-gmo Lakanto Monk Fruit Sweetener (Erythritol And Monk Fruit Extract), Natural Flavors, Cultured Dextrose, Cellulose Gum, Sea Salt
Check Simple Syrup, Sugar-free French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Syrup, Sugar-free French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Syrup, Sugar-free French Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeGarnishingMeal Prep


